Page 01 / The Free-Page Agency

We make free pages earn in the DMs.

A lot of agencies pitch subscriber counts. We specialise in free pages that make their money in the DMs. One page we run earned $27,213 in July 2026, and $23.97 of it came from subscriptions.

The free-page ledger From verified statements Page 02

The Numbers

Taken from the verified statements on our results page. Subscriptions barely register, and the DMs did the rest.

Verified
As filed Cases I and III
Net, 30 days$27,213
Of which subscriptions$23.97
Subscribers added5,709
Case III · One chat, 4am$1,280
Figures as filed. The $23.97 isn't a typo. The page is free to follow, so almost nothing comes from subscriptions.

Subscriptions paid $23.97. The conversations paid the rest. That's how a free page is meant to work: fans join for nothing, and the money is made one fan at a time in the DMs.

The first three figures come from one page's 30-day statement. The $1,280 conversation happened on a different page (Case III). Both statements are on the results page.

The free-page termsThe full team at every level
Under $10K a monthYou keep 40%
$10K up to $30K a monthYou keep 50%
From $30K a monthYou keep 60%
ContractMonth to month
Notice to leave14 days
Exit fees$0
Your accountIn your name
Your payoutsPaid to you first
Agreed on the first call and put in writing before any work starts. Your money lands in your account first, and we invoice our share after that. The share you keep goes up as the page grows.

Why free pages win.

Page 03 / The Model

It's the same reason so many games and apps are free to start: more people come in, and the money is made once they're inside.

Reason 01 The paywall is a filter A follower who hits a paid page and doesn't subscribe usually leaves. A free page lets your social traffic in, so the audience you built on Reddit, TikTok and Instagram has somewhere to land. Case I added 5,709 subscribers in one month. Illustration: one video shared across different social feeds, all leading to the creator's page
Reason 02 The DMs are the store Once fans are inside, the selling happens one to one: welcome messages, PPV priced for each fan, tips asked for at the right moment, and customs agreed with each fan. It works best with someone in the inbox around the clock, and that's what our chat team is for. Illustration: the chat team handing over between shifts
Reason 03 The maths compounds More subscribers means more conversations, and more conversations give you more chances to sell. None of it depends on getting a stranger to pay before they know you. Illustration: a creator and account manager reviewing the monthly funnel

What running a free page properly takes.

Page 04 / The System
01

Traffic

Cross-platform marketing that fills the page: Reddit, Instagram, TikTok, and X, aimed at subscribers who convert rather than followers who never open the page.

02

Coverage

Chatters on shift 24/7, replying in your voice in under two minutes. The 4am conversation on our results page made $1,280 because someone was there to have it.

03

Pricing

PPV order and tip prompts based on what your fans buy, checked every week and changed when something stops working.

04

Protection

DMCA protection is set up when your page launches, or when you sign if it's already live, along with geo-blocking. Anyone can follow a free page, so protection matters from the start.

Free doesn't suit every page.

Page 05 / Which model fits
A free page fits when...
  • You have real social traffic, or we can build it
  • You want revenue from PPV, tips, and customs
  • You post consistently enough to feed the funnel
  • There's a chat team behind the inbox
Paid still wins when...
  • You have an established name and loyal audience
  • Your brand is built on exclusivity and scarcity
  • You prefer fewer, higher-intent subscribers
  • You'd rather post less often and pick each post carefully

Not sure which model your page is?

The free audit answers exactly that, with numbers, before you change anything.

Request My Free Audit →

Free pages, straight answers.

Page 06 / Common Questions
Do free OnlyFans pages really make money?
Yes, when they're run as a funnel. Nobody has to pay to follow a free page, so more of your social traffic turns into subscribers, and the money comes from PPV messages, tips and customs sold in the DMs. One page we manage earned $27,213 in July 2026, with $23.97 of that from subscriptions.
What does an agency actually do for a free page?
Mostly, it's conversation. A free page with thousands of subscribers earns most when someone is selling in the DMs around the clock: welcome messages, PPV pricing, tip prompts and customs. We bring the trained chat team, the traffic to fill the page and a content plan to keep fans buying.
Should I switch my paid page to a free page?
Not always. Free pages suit creators with strong social traffic and a chat team behind them. Paid pages still work for established names with loyal audiences. A free audit will tell you which model fits your page before you change anything.
What split do you take on free pages?
The same bands as every other page. Under $10K a month you keep 40%, from $10K to $30K you keep 50%, and at $30K and above you keep 60%. It's worked out after OnlyFans takes its 20%, and the band covers the whole month. It's agreed on the first call and put in writing, the contract is month to month, and your earnings always land in your own account first.

Still deciding whether you need an agency at all? Read whether OnlyFans management is worth it and how to decide if you need one before you apply anywhere.

Page 07 / The free audit

Find out what your page would do free.

We audit your page and tell you whether the free-page model fits it, with numbers, before you change anything.

Month to month · No exit fees · Your account, always